ARCHERY

Bantams

Finley Houston 1

Stockton Williamson 2

Eden Smith 3

Paisley Hansen blue

Mason Beebe blue

Ridge Adams blue

Rainey Adams blue

Novice

Adeline Hansen 1

Trysten Bowman 2

Gracie Houston 3

Tehani Bowman blue

Taylor Beebe blue

Daniel Zermeno blue

Bowman

Logan Walters 1

Tyler Nisbet 2

Jimmy Lienert 3

Gwyn Cauzza blue

Emrie Smith blue

XB

Lana Cauzza 1

XA

Tyler Sachse 1

Axel Cauzza 2

Ally Moulton 3

Carl Ripplinger blue

MASTER

Wyatt Reece 1

Grand Champion Wyatt Reece

Reserve Champion Axel Cauzza

ART

Axel Cauzza Blue

Allison Moulton Reserve Champion

Gwen Cauzza blue

Taylor Bebee blue

Lana Cauzza Grand Champion

Paisley Hansen Blue

Bee Keeping

Eden Smith Blue

Cake Decorating

Shea Myers Grand Champion

Sylvia Leavitt Reserve Champion

Susan Leavitt blue

CRAFT

Rylee Myers Grand Champion

Jennacee Jenkins Reserve Champion

Adysen Clayton blue

Tatum Myers green

CROCHET

Adysen Clayton Grand Champion

Lana Cauzza Reserve Champion

Sariah Johnson red

GARDENING

Eden Smith blue

Josh McCune green

Kyler Werlin green

HIKING

Taylor Ockander blue

Jacob Ockander blue

Luke Gankofskie Grand Champion

Shea Myers blue

Lily Richardson blue

Lucas Ockander blue

Rylee Meyers Reserve Champion

HORSELESS HORSE

Josie Corum red

LEATHER CRAFT

Axel Cauzza RED

Tyson Walker BLUE

Jessica Bowman WHITE

Paige Tonks Blue

Sariah Johnson RED

Shea Myers GRAND CHAMPION

Taylor Bebee BLUE

Emrie Smith Blue

Lana Cauzza Blue

Adeline Hansen RESERVE CHAMPION

Paisley Hansen BLUE

Rylee Myers Blue

Mason Bebee Blue

Eden Smith red

QUILTING

Katlyn Roberts blue

Macey Roberts Grand Champion

Jocelyn Jenkins blue

Quinn Roberts Reserve Champion

Ada leavitt blue

Jennacee Jenkins blue

Adysen Clayton blue

Emrie Smith blue

RIFLE

Katlyn Roberts blue

Betsamay Vazquez blue

Jocelyn Jenkins Grand Champion

Trysen Bowman blue

Quinn Roberts blue

Daniel Vermeno red

Heber Leavitt blue

Jennacee Jenkins blue

Jarrett Jenkins blue

Clinton Hill reserve champion

Emrie Smith blue

Stockton Williamson blue

Jimmi Williamson blue

Rylee Myers blue

SEWING

Brenda Melendez Reserve Champion

Alias Horney red

Sariah Johnson red

Ada Leavitt blue

Belen Melendez red

Katy Sosa blue

Bayden Horney red

Mia Markegard blue

Adeline Hansen blue

Paisley Hansen blue

Jimmi Williamson GRAND CHAMPION

Sylvia Leavitt blue

Susan Leavitt blue

STYLE REVIEW

Grand Champions Jimmi Williamson

Adeline Hansen

Reserve Champion Paisley Hansen

SHOTGUN

Axel Cauzza GRAND CHAMPION

Jessica Bowman blue

Simon Jayo blue

Trysten Bowman RESERVE CHAMPION

Kaitlyn Hill blue

STEAM

Quinten Meyers

Kent Johnson

Jessie Thackray

Willow Despain

VET SCIENCE

Emily Braman

Josie Corum

WEAVING

Adysen Clayton red

Ida Hilditch Grand Champion

Canine

Dog Inter. Novice 1st Year Showmanship

Owen Smith blue

Dog Inter. Open Showmanship

Emily Braman blue

Dog Jr. Novice 1st year Showmanship

Rainey Adams blue

Dog Jr. Open Showmanship

Carrissa Hibbert* blue

Josie Corum blue

Ridge Adams blue

Tristan Montesano blue

Grand Champion Showman Tristan Montesano

Reserve Champion Showman Ridge Adams

Phase 1 Beg. Class A

Rainey Adams 1 Blue Rosette

Owen Smith 2 Red Rosette

Phase 1 Beg. Class B

Tristan Montesano 1 Blue Rosette

Phase II Pre Novice

Carrissa Hibbert*

Josie Corum 2 Red Rosette

Ridge Adams 1 Blue Rosette

Emily Baran Blue

Equestrian 

Horse Sr. Showmanship

Emory Myler 1 grand

Elizabeth Jolley 3 blue

Hailey Chambers 2 reserve

Horse Inter. Showmanship

Sage Allen white

Raelin Gilroy white

Kaycee Cisco 1 Grand

Quinten Meyers 2 Reserve

Horse Jr. Showmanship

Thea Jarry White

Tristan Montesano bliue

Ida Hilditch blue

Jimmi Williamson 1 Grand

Stockton Williamson 2 Reserve

Claire Cisco blue

Jessie Thackray blue

Gus Piquet white

Edie Barnes red

Willow Despain red

Sr. Bareback Equitation

Emory Myler 2 red rosette

Elizabeth Jolley blue

Hailey Chambers 1 blue rosette

Inter. Bareback Equitation

Sage Allen 1 blue rosette

Raelin Gilroy white

Kaycee Cisco 2 red rosette

Jr. Bareback Equitation

Tristan Montesano 1 blue rosette

Jimmi Williamson red

Pony Western Equitation

Jessie Thackray blue rosette

Sr. Westen Equitation

Emory Myler 2 red rosette

Elizabeth Jolley 2 red rosette

Hailey Chambers 1 blue rosette

Inter. Western Equitation

Sage Allen 1 blue rosette

Raelin Gilroy white

Kaycee Cisco 2 red rosette

Quinten Meyers white

Jr. Western Equitation

Tristan Montesano 1 blue rosette

Ida Hilditch blue

Jimmi Williamson 2 Red rosette

Gus Piquet red

Edie Barnes red

Walk-Trot Western/English Equitation

Thea Jarry blue

Willow Despain blue

Stockton Williamson blue rosette

Claire Cisco red rosette

Western Reining

Hailey Chambers 1 blue rosette

Emory Myler 2 red rosette

Quinten Meyers white

Western Horsemanship

Elizabeth Jolley 5-blue

Hailey Chambers 1 blue rosette

Jimmi Williamson white

Tristan Montesano 6 white

Jessie Thackray white

Sage Allen white

Emory Myler 3 blue

Quinten Meyers 2 red rosette

Edie Barnes 4 blue

Trail Horse Sr.

Emory Myler red rosette

Elizabeth Jolley blue

Hailey Chambers blue rosette

Trail Horse Inter.

Sage Allen blue rosette

Kaycee Cisco blue

Quinten Meyers red rosette

Trail Horse Jr.

Tristan Montesano blue

Jimmi Williamson blue rosette

Jessie Thackray blue

Edie Barnes red rosette

Jr. English Equitation

Tristan Montesano 1 blue rosette

Jimmi Williamson 2 red rosette

Jessie Thackray 1 blue rosette

Inter/Sr. English Equitation

Elizabeth Jolley red rosette

Hailey Chambers blue rosette

Youth Jumper

Tristan Montesano red rosette

Hailey Chambers blue

Jessie Thackray blue

Elizabeth Jolley blue rosette

Working Ranch 

Dummy Roping ( Unit 1 )

Tristan Montesano red rosette

Jimmi Williamson blue rosette

Stockton Williamson blue

Landon Barnes red rosette

Ranch Roping (Unit 2 )

Lily Wilcox blue rosette

Quinten Meyers white

Ranch Roping (Unit 3 )

Sage Allen blue rosette

Emory Myler blue

Hailey Chambers red rosette

Stationing ( Unit 1 )

Stockton Williamson red rosette

Tristan Montesano blue rosette

Jimmi Williamson blue

Landon Barnes blue

Stationing ( Unit 2 )

Lily Wilcox red rosette

Quinten Meyers blue rosette

Stationing (Unit 3 )

Sage Allen blue rosette

Emory Myler blue

Hailey Chambers red rosette

Team Sorting

Team 1 3rd

Tristan Montesano

Jimmi Williamson

Stockton Williamson

Team 2 1st

Sage Allen

Hailey Chambers

Emory Myler

Team 3 2nd

Lily Wilcox

Quinten Meyers

Landon Barnes 

Livestock 

Swine Sr. Showmanship

J D Hill 2nd blue

Jack Jordan BLUE

Tyler Sachse BLUE

Adele Moulton 1st blue

Lily Wilcox BLUE

Swine Inter. Showmanship

Leo Hillinger BLUE

Gavin Crow BLUE

Braeden Furniss BLUE

Garrett Wilson BLUE

Kaitlyn Hill 1st blue

Brixton Jordan BLUE

Kylie Jennings BLUE

Beck Jordan 2nd blue

Quinten Meyers BLUE

Swine Jr. Showmanship

Mia Markegard BLUE

Eliza Beard BLUE

Kendryn Furniss BLUE

Brinley Wilson BLUE

Landon Barnes 1st blue

Edie Barnes BLUE

Abigail Jacob BLUE

Taytum Jennings BLUE

Bowen Jordan 2nd blue

Grand champion showmanship Adele Moulton

Reserve champion Kaitlyn Hill

MARKET SWINE

Mia Markegard BLUE

Leo Hillinger BLUE

Eliza Beard BLUE

Tyler Sachse RESERVE CHAMPION

Gavin Crow BLUE

Braeden Furniss BLUE

Kendryn Furniss BLUE

Garrett Wilson BLUE

Brinley Wilson BLUE

J D Hill RED

Kaitlyn Hill BLUE

Brixton Jordan BLUE

Landon Barnes BLUE

Edie Barnes BLUE

Abigail Jacob BLUE

Taytum Jennings BLUE

Kylie Jennings BLUE

Beck Jordan BLUE

Bowen Jordan BLUE

Jack Jordan GRAND CHAMPION

Adele Moulton BLUE

Quinten Meyers BLUE

Lily Wilcox RED

LAMB

Lamb Sr. Showmanship

Weston Barnes 2nd blue

Adele Moulton 1st blue

Tyler Sacshe BLUE

Lamb Inter. Showmanship

Leo Hillinger 2ND BLUE

Kaycee Cisco 1ST BLUE

Lamb Jr. Showmanship

Claire Cisco 2ND BLUE

Jaysten Grover BLUE

Landon Barnes 1ST BLUE

Edie Barnes BLUE

Grand Champion Showmanship Adele Moulton

Reserve Champion Weston Barnes

Market Lamb

Leo Hillinger BLUE

Tyler Sachse BLUE

Claire Cisco BLUE

Kaycee Cisco BLUE

Jaysten Grover BLUE

Weston Barnes RESERVE CHAMPION

Edie Barnes BLUE

Adele Moulton GRAND CHAMPION

Landon Barnes BLUE

GOAT

Goat Showmanship

Lily Wilcox GRAND CHAMPION

Payton Hansen BLUE

Quinten Meyers BLUE

Adeline Hansen RESERVE CHAMPION

Paisley Hansen BLUE

Ezra Hansen BLUE

Alexis Hansen GREEN

Goat Jr. Does 6-9 Months

Adeline Hansen 1ST

Quinten Meyers BLUE

Lily Wilcox 2ND

Market Goat

Adeline Hansen BLUE

Paisley Hansen GRAND CHAMPION

Ezra Hansen RESERVE CHAMPION

Payton Hansen BLUE

Quinten Meyers BLUE

RABBIT

Rabbit Showmanship

Jessica Bowman BLUE

Trysten Bowman BLUE

Sariah Johnson RESERVE CHAMPION

Thea Jarry BLUE

Abigail Jacob GRAND CHAMPION

Taylor Gridley GREEN

Breeds Under 9 Pounds Minimum

Senior Doe - 6 Months & older

Sariah Johnson 2ND

Abigail Jacob 1ST

Breeds Having 9 pounds

Senior Doe - 8 Months & Older

Jessica Bowman 1ST

Trysten Bowman 2ND

Breeds Having 9 pounds

Junior Buck - Between 3-6 Months

Thea Jarry Grand Champion

POULTRY

Turkey Showmanship

Shea Myers BLUE

Taylor Bebee GRAND CHAMPION

Gracie Huston BLUE

Abigail Jacob RESERVE CHAMPION

Rylee Myers BLUE

Mason Bebee BLUE

Finley Huston BLUE

Market Turkey

Abigail Jacob GRAND CHAMPION

Rylee Myers RESERVE CHAMPION

Shea Myers BLUE

Taylor Beebe BLUE

Mason Bebee BLUE

Finley Huston BLUE

Gracie Huston BLUE